Matcher idag

 

MÅNDAG 4 MARS

 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 7

HammarbyMjällby AIF
Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF
18:30 - Tele2 Arena
Västerås SK FKGIF Sundsvall
Västerås SK FK - GIF Sundsvall
18:30 - Hitachi Energy Arena
 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 8

IK Sirius FKIFK Norrköping FK
IK Sirius FK - IFK Norrköping FK
18:30 - Studenternas
UtsiktenIK Brage
Utsiktens BK - IK Brage
18:30 - Bravida Arena
 

⚽️ Alla nationella matcher

Matcher i morgon

 

Matcher igår

 

SÖNDAG 3 MARS

 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 1

Malmö FFVarbergs BoIS FC
Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 1-1
13:00 - Eleda Stadion
Östers IFIFK Luleå
Östers IF - IFK Luleå 5-0
13:00 - Sportfältet Teleborg
 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 2

GAISÖrgryte IS Fotboll
GAIS - Örgryte IS 3-0
13:00 - Bravida Arena
IF ElfsborgDegerfors IF
IF Elfsborg - Degerfors IF 2-2
13:00 - Borås Arena
 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 4

DjurgårdenIFK Göteborg
Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 3-0
17:30 - Tele2 Arena
Skövde AIKNordic United FC
Skövde AIK - Nordic United FC 1-0
17:30 - Södermalms IP
 

Svenska Cupen 2023/24, Grupp 6

Gefle IF FFÖrebro
Gefle IF FF - Örebro SK 1-2
15:15 - Gavlevallen
Kalmar FFAIK
Kalmar FF - AIK 1-1
15:15 - Fredrikskans
 

Ligacupen P19, Grupp A1

GIF Sundsvall (P19)AIK (P19)
GIF Sundsvall - AIK 1-8
14:00 - NP3 Arena
 

Ligacupen P16, Grupp B1

Sandvikens IF (P16)GIF Sundsvall (P16)
Sandvikens IF - GIF Sundsvall 0-16
16:00 - Jernvallen
 

DM Herrar, Grupp 1

Fränsta IK HerrlagKubikenborgs IF
Fränsta IK - Kubikenborgs IF
13:00 - Westhagen 
0-1 Tim Jonsson (12)
0-2 Linus Sahlin (27)
1-2 Oskar Nordlund (36)
Selånger SKLucksta IF
Selånger SK - Lucksta IF
14:00 - Westhagen
1-0 Helmer Bergström (31)
1-1 Samiuel Keflit (39)
 

DM Herrar, Grupp 3

Sund IFSvartviks IF
Sund IF - Svartviks IF 0-1
12:00 - Westhagen
0-1 Lowe Skoglund (9)
 

DM Damer, Grupp 3

          Matfors IF Dam
Njurunda IK - Matfors IF 0-0
15:30 - Westhagen
 

Sundcupen, herrar

Sextondelsfinal:
08:00 Högs SK - Bondsjöhöjdens IK 1-0

Åttondelsfinaler:
09:00 Sundsvalls FF - Högs SK 3-0
09:30 Bergsjö IF - Indals IF 1-0
09:30 Storvreta IK - IFK Timrå 2-0
09:30 Svartviks IF Utveckling - Matfors IF 4-1
10:00 IFK Bergvik - Arbrå BK/Vallsta IF D 2-1
10:00 Arbrå BK/Vallsta IF B - Stöde IF 1-3
10:00 Alnö IF Utveckling - Njutångers IF 4-1
10:30 Harmångers IF - IFK Gnarp 2-1

Kvartsfinaler:

11:30 Sundsvalls FF - Storvreta IK 2-0
12:00 Alnö IF Utveckling - IFK Bergvik 1-0
12:00 Bergsjö IF - Harmångers IF 0-2
12:30 Svartviks IF Utveckling - Stöde IF 2-0

Semifinaler:
14:00 Harmångers IF - Alnö IF Utveckling 1-0
14:30 Sundsvalls F - Svartviks IF Utveckling 0-1

Final:
16:00 Svartviks IF Utveckling - Harmångers IF 3-4

 

Träningsmatch, herrar

Selånger SK   
Selånger SK 2 - FC Kraftfull 2-2
18:00 - Westhagen
Uppgift om målgörare saknas